首页 >参赛者名单
序号姓名省份城市参加组别
1罗言重庆市重庆市(1A)
2黄绮雯广东省汕头市(1A)(Women(女子组))
3张雨晨河北省廊坊市(1A)
4靳一黑龙江省大庆市(1A)
5何瀚雷安徽省铜陵市(1A)
6胡伟健辽宁省沈阳市(1A)
7宁天胤辽宁省铁岭市(1A)(3A)
8康妮陕西省延安市(3A)(Women(女子组))
9张俊峰天津市天津市(4A)
10丁毅辽宁省丹东市(1A)
11马鑫峰福建省福州市(1A)
12贾涵韬河北省唐山市(1A)
13梁继辉山东省济宁市(1A)
14唐浩翔广西柳州市(1A)
15杨雪晴黑龙江省哈尔滨市(Women(女子组))
16李铭伦辽宁省沈阳市(1A)
17麦洪斌海南省海口市(3A)
18周昕辰上海市上海市(5A)
19张恒基黑龙江省哈尔滨市(1A)
20胡东良广西玉林市(1A)
21章孙杰浙江省宁波市(1A)
22于志凯山东省烟台市(1A)
23严霖上海市上海市(1A)
24张济萌山东省济南市(1A)
25李世杰湖南省岳阳市(1A)
26甘子牛江苏省南京市(1A)
27江恩祥福建省福州市(1A)
28方小凤湖南省岳阳市(Women(女子组))
29董张驰黑龙江省哈尔滨市(1A)
30张建业河北省沧州市(1A)
31冯世卓黑龙江省牡丹江市(1A)(AP团队成员)
32文海溢重庆市重庆市(1A)
33孙凡天津市天津市(1A)
34杨崛基贵州省黔东南州(2A)
35张建辉河北省沧州市(1A)
36郭深陕西省西安市(2A)
37郑统河南省郑州市(4A)
38李永建福建省南平市(1A)
39谭剑庭广东省深圳市(4A)
40梁晓宇山东省济宁市(1A)
41吴鑫镕江苏省常州市(5A)
42陈朝阳山东省淄博市(1A)
43王鹏河北省邢台市(1A)
44何松丽山西省运城市(Women(女子组))
45刘伟嵘陕西省宝鸡市(1A)
46赵策吉林省吉林市(1A)
47林君宜山东省济南市(1A)(4A)
48白陈博山西省太原市(1A)
49何其锋广东省广州市(1A)
50陈喆北京市北京市(4A)
51朱俊炜福建省福州市(1A)
52刘璟昊福建省福州市(1A)
53王伟江西省南昌市(1A)
54盖厚辰重庆市重庆市(1A)
55张新宇辽宁省铁岭市(1A)
56蔡澄山东省青岛市(1A)
57黄政然河南省洛阳市(1A)
58梁旭河南省郑州市(1A)
59韦欣宇广西柳州市(1A)
60李嘉焜广东省佛山市(4A)
61左鸿铭黑龙江省哈尔滨市(1A)
62温舒鹏江苏省徐州市(1A)
63文兴亚湖南省长沙市(1A)
64黄思遥浙江省湖州市(5A)
65魏琪北京市北京市(4A)
66高轶凡陕西省西安市(1A)
67李冠豪广东省佛山市(2A)
68王子杰上海市上海市(1A)
69朱家明河南省漯河市(1A)
70苏佳鹏河北省石家庄市(5A)
71吕奇鸿黑龙江省双鸭山市(1A)
72钟佳瑞江苏省南京市(1A)(AP团队代表)
73陆嘉诚江苏省苏州市(1A)
74崔澍宁上海市上海市(1A)
75王金林天津市天津市(1A)
76陶涛山东省东营市(1A)
77杨琨北京市北京市(1A)
78刘博杰上海市上海市(1A)
79李根山西省长治市(1A)
80马诗程辽宁省沈阳市(1A)(5A)
81牛嘉乐陕西省宝鸡市(1A)
82李昊山东省泰安市(1A)(4A)
83刘浩渤甘肃省兰州市(4A)
84柳欣颖湖北省武汉市(Women(女子组))
85蚁诚豪广东省汕头市(2A)
86黄龙骏福建省福州市(1A)
87呼延燚松陕西省渭南市(1A)
88于鹏飞辽宁省铁岭市(1A)
89杜瑜稼河南省洛阳市(1A)
90孙溢泽辽宁省沈阳市(1A)
91欧阳顺涛广东省中山市(1A)(4A)
92王童天津市天津市(2A)
93徐慧鹏广东省汕头市(4A)
94崔盾山东省青岛市(1A)
95陈子豪广东省广州市(4A)
96宋铠宇天津市天津市(1A)
97王奕然浙江省杭州市(1A)
98白广平福建省漳州市(5A)
99冯佳成辽宁省锦州市(2A)
100刘子琛天津市天津市(1A)
101杨宸上海市上海市(1A)
102赵曦云南省红河州(2A)
103张晏维广东省广州市(1A)
104陈越上海市上海市(1A)
105李廷轩广西柳州市(1A)
106陈鸿达广东省潮州市(1A)
107应璋盛浙江省宁波市(1A)
108史家昕辽宁省葫芦岛市(1A)
109刘辰昊广东省深圳市(1A)
110刘静敏广东省广州市(Women(女子组))
111陈添乐广东省东莞市(1A)
112吴旭晨江苏省扬州市(1A)
113温标林广东省韶关市(1A)
114陈家铭广东省茂名市(1A)
115蔡憬轩广东省深圳市(1A)
116匡思逸广东省汕头市(1A)
117张俊辉湖北省武汉市(1A)
118夏楠北京市北京市(1A)
119尤振宇山东省潍坊市(1A)
120苏郑懿重庆市重庆市(Women(女子组))
121黄鑫江西省南昌市(1A)
122许鹏广东省深圳市(1A)
123宁志新吉林省松原市(1A)
124孙威赫浙江省温州市(1A)
125王皓哲河南省郑州市(1A)
126郦文俊上海市上海市(3A)
127曹安上海市上海市(1A)
128杨锦程山西省太原市(1A)
129马驰山东省菏泽市(1A)
130刘祯山东省烟台市(1A)(4A)
131张荃硕山东省青岛市(5A)
132刘懿山东省青岛市(Women(女子组))
133白舒豪安徽省淮南市(1A)
134郑友泽浙江省杭州市(1A)(4A)
135康睿懿福建省厦门市(4A)
136尤浩宇山东省潍坊市(1A)
137栾晓光山东省济南市(1A)
138黄平安广东省广州市(1A)
139刘昭远北京市北京市(1A)
140李威湖北省武汉市(1A)
141卫前程上海市上海市(1A)
142刘育维吉林省长春市(1A)
143唐展波广东省汕头市(1A)
144路晗湖北省武汉市(1A)
145胡锐恒广东省中山市(1A)
146蔡诗杰福建省福州市(1A)(5A)
147王植宇广东省茂名市(1A)
148佘雨平安徽省马鞍山市(1A)
149何锦航上海市上海市(4A)
150卢俊宏黑龙江省大庆市(1A)
151陈刚陕西省西安市(3A)
152葛彬广东省肇庆市(4A)
153郭蔼盈广东省广州市(4A)(Women(女子组))
154袁家俊广东省深圳市(1A)(4A)
155刘拓辰辽宁省沈阳市(1A)
156刘政北京市北京市(1A)
157赵昱鑫陕西省西安市(4A)
158林惟刚广东省江门市(2A)
159王大卫北京市北京市(1A)
160尤海东陕西省西安市(2A)
161张梦斌山西省太原市(1A)
162孙钰淇河南省郑州市(1A)
163傅玉豪河北省保定市(1A)
164付仁浤北京市北京市(1A)
165黄杰君河北省石家庄市(1A)
166汤舒允广东省深圳市(1A)
167顾俊臣江苏省常州市(3A)
168王烨烨广东省广州市(3A)
169段哲内蒙古包头市(1A)
170陈凯奇江苏省常州市(1A)
171张玺河南省洛阳市(AP团队成员)
172凤子麟辽宁省抚顺市(1A)(AP团队成员)
173戴士钦上海市上海市(1A)
174赖一民广西柳州市(1A)
175仇子睿江苏省南京市(1A)(2A)
176马颢铭北京市北京市(4A)
177曲刚毅黑龙江省哈尔滨市(1A)
178李义豪江苏省徐州市(1A)
179武峥北京市北京市(1A)
180蔡鼎江苏省扬州市(1A)
181高子城广东省广州市(1A)
182金坤政北京市北京市(1A)
183曾竟哲新疆巴音郭楞州(1A)
184温建昕安徽省合肥市(1A)
185范铠麟吉林省长春市(1A)
186陈泽霖广东省深圳市(2A)
187林敬雄辽宁省抚顺市(1A)(AP团队代表)
188张瀚文天津市天津市(1A)(AP团队成员)
189张治恒湖北省潜江市(1A)
190南海阳陕西省汉中市(4A)
191黄启源福建省泉州市(1A)
192叶舒平广东省广州市(1A)
193林泽宇福建省福州市(4A)
194赫利安福建省龙岩市(1A)
195耿卓浙江省杭州市(1A)
196陈君昊广东省深圳市(3A)
197杨骏豪上海市上海市(1A)
198苏子豪天津市天津市(2A)
199蒋京辰浙江省舟山市(2A)
200赵智超广东省广州市(1A)
201陈冉磊上海市上海市(1A)
202徐北辰安徽省铜陵市(1A)
203王鹏鸣贵州省贵阳市(1A)
204单浩然山东省枣庄市(1A)
205孙佳鹏山西省大同市(1A)
206张吕安徽省六安市(1A)
207李焕儒广东省茂名市(1A)
208谢智山东省德州市(1A)
209许永豪广东省广州市(4A)
210李恺焘广东省深圳市(4A)
211郭梦迪北京市北京市(1A)
212郑棋方辽宁省铁岭市(1A)
213胡泊辽宁省抚顺市(1A)
214李天昊黑龙江省哈尔滨市(3A)
215张柏俊云南省昆明市(1A)
216邓嘉明广东省广州市(1A)
217张志赟上海市上海市(1A)
218王子阔河南省驻马店市(1A)
219陈岩重庆市重庆市(1A)
220蔡志铭广东省广州市(4A)
221田家豪江苏省无锡市(2A)
222梁健广东省佛山市(1A)
223米鑫博北京市北京市(1A)
224周丽丽浙江省嘉兴市(Women(女子组))
225杨卿山东省枣庄市(3A)
226刘超辽宁省铁岭市(1A)
227黄越广东省深圳市(1A)
228肖湘旖四川省成都市(1A)(Women(女子组))
229邱戈辽宁省鞍山市(1A)
230陈熙璐云南省曲靖市(Women(女子组))
231王建重庆市重庆市(1A)
232李欣睿湖南省株洲市(1A)
233罗健华广东省广州市(3A)
234王浩江苏省连云港市(1A)
235邓人玮广东省韶关市(1A)
236拾晓峰江苏省徐州市(1A)
237崔永智云南省曲靖市(1A)
238刘谨齐天津市天津市(1A)
239黄恒锐广东省深圳市(1A)
240邝革铭云南省昆明市(1A)
241易毅广东省广州市(AP团队代表)
242罗莉君广东省广州市(AP团队成员)
243唐赫黑龙江省绥化市(1A)
244王子慕重庆市重庆市(1A)
245于广晟江苏省泰州市(1A)
246宋易学上海市上海市(1A)
247王宇翔江苏省盐城市(3A)
248叶童浙江省温州市(1A)
249孙博雯山西省太原市(1A)
250廖祝鑫辽宁省沈阳市(Women(女子组))
251唐灏河北省张家口市(1A)
252王冠森安徽省合肥市(1A)
253王铭鹤吉林省长春市(3A)
254王家宾广西百色市(1A)
255华明龙山东省枣庄市(1A)
256熊伟浩四川省成都市(1A)
257李克凡浙江省温州市(1A)
258杨钰玺重庆市重庆市(1A)
259罗一翔广东省深圳市(1A)
260余方正湖南省岳阳市(1A)
261谭斯瀚广东省广州市(1A)
262谭畅广西南宁市(1A)


后续报名选手信息将在审核后陆续公布,敬请期待!

回到顶部